2016/17 Final League Tables

1sts  DIV 1 P W L D F A Pts
1 MTM FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 LXG Cinquant. 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Choule A'ghem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Jefke Country 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Portugal FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Irlande FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tourinnois FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Amb Auderghem 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 British Utd 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ITT Gecko 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 La Lorraine 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Brussels LTC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Entente RACB 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RBBFC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2nds  DIV 2A P W L D F A Pts
1 Curtis L'Ausele 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Vollenback FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Union JP 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hellas Berchem FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Higgins 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Chiefs WSL 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Pharma SC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Laeken Tennis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Green Devils 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 La Lorraine 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brussels LTC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Etincelle FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Besace RFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RBBFC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3rds  DIV 3C P W L D F A Pts
1 Mazur FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brussel Galactics 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Cobra Team 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Forest ACSSA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Charles-Quint FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Higgins 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ettekijs-Champ. 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sparta Scheut 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 St-Georges RCS 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Str.Penelope FC 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 AZUR CS 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Neptune FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Copains Reunis 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RBBFC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4ths  DIV 5C P W L D F A Pts
1 Spartak Synergy 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Spijtois D'Ophain 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Erener Genclick 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bea Woluwe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Omni. Bierghes 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Celtic Forestois 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Str.Penelope FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Forestois SC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 La Lunette FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Brussels LTC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Voirie R.AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RBBFC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

 

 

Vets 1  DIV 6B P W L D F A Pts
1 Chenois (Esper) 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Ecusson FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Alize Veterans FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Watermael CS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Cosmos M'beek 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Nivelles AS 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Chiefs WSL 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 New Arquois 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 British Utd 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Mir. Wemmel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ITT Gecko 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 La Lorraine 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Brussels LTC 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 RBBFC 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Vets 2  DIV 6E P W L D F A Pts
1 Tubifoot AS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Higgins 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Irlande FC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Tigre (Le) FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Str.Penelope FC 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cornac Utd FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Chenois SC 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Copains Reunis 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brussels LTC 8 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Etincelle FC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Elan Evere RAC 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Entente RACB 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 RBBFC 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0